Wednesday, 19 November 2008

Welcome to another night at Chinawhites!

................with your lovely Jojo and Becky! *Yay!*

Mickey, Becky, Me... and the twins heehee!


Me and Becky

I want to lick your face! It has alcohol on it! Hahaha!

Dave and Dean

Lookie it's Fergie and Hercules!

Yep... I have to have two drinkies

.... aaaaaand now they're gone!

Lookie it's Kareem! =D


So it's the end of another epic Chinawhites night... and where do we go to now? Well our hungry lil tummies say Balans of course!

Becky hitchin' a ride off Fergie, 'cause she's too lazy to walk to Balans!

Fergie testing out the aerodynamics of Becky's legs before taking off!

And now he's off! Oh I love this picture...!

This is me trying to get a picture of Fergie and Becky.....

The moral of the picture? - A Fergie with a Becky on his back is far too quick for me... with 6 inch heels on!!!

Fergie's bum!

Hercules has had enough!

Jeff and the lovely waiter from Balans! Don't you just adore Balans!

Me and Fergie. Awww!

Fergie and me =)

Back home.........

....with the beautiful Tinkerbell happy to so her Mummy and Auntie!

Friday, 31 October 2008

Swanky's Halloween Ball @ Amika!

Hello there all you beautiful partyers! It's Halloween!!! So me and my best friend Becky have decided to go to the great Swanky's Halloween Ball!!!

I went as a kitty cat.. Meoowwww!

Black Cat & Dark Angel

Beetlejuice and the Girls!

Becky Bennett

Larissa Summers and Becky Bennett

We LOVE Beetlejuice!

I want to eat her face! Hahaa!

Pictures courtesy of

Welcome to:- THE CAGE!

Me and Becky showing off how much we love each other!

Not sure what we're doing here


Owww! Micheal Jackson doesn't get that high pitched 'ow' from nowhere ya know!!

Anthony and I

Me and Amir

Amir and Becky

Anthony and Me again!

I love how candid this picture is!!!

Hey look I got even smaller undies on under these!!!

Ooopsies! Now they're gone!

Lookie! I've found another Beetlejuice!

Lush! Becky shows off how flexible she is and I love it

Hmm.... There's something wrong with me face..

...... Oh that's right! Becky bum wasn't in it! Hahahahaa!!

Check out the Swanky's Video... you might just see us ;D

Swanky's Halloween Ball - youtube